Lista wystawcow - edycja 2017

WILKOR

 

LUKO S.R.O.

 

PW HUNT

 

KTJ KOLOR

 

JÓZEF KUCHTA

 

HANZEL S.C.

 

PUH UNI-ART.

 

TAPEL

 

 

DECORATEX

 

 

CASADA

 

 

4HUNTING

 

 

 

TAIDEA TECHNOLOGY

 

 

Garmin

 

 

 

Knieja

 

 

Kolba.pl 

 

 

 

Malik & Malik 

 

 

 

Sklep Myśliwski 

Zakład Rusznikarski
 

Jan Janczewski 

 

 

 

Izukof pl. Tomasz Kofel

 

 

 

Firma Handlowo-Usługowa

Teresa Latawiec

 

 

 

P.H.U.P. Halina Stermula

 

 

 

Ceramika Graal

 

 

 

 

Hunter Safes

 

 

 

Zhibo

 

 

 

Przychodnia weterynaryjna

Diagnovet

 

 

 

 

Aras Borowska Sara

 

 

 

Grywan

 

 

 

DemoNet Marek Szczypiński

 

 

 

SAVOY Królestwo Chałwy

 

 

 

WM ODR Olsztyn

 

 

 

R-MAX S.C.

 

 

Jagershop

 

TaniePolowanie.pl

 

 

Nite Site LTD

 

 

Phoenix

Ceramika Artystyczna

 

Process Team 

 

 

 

 

 

Technicalsocks

 

 

 

 

Wydawnictwo Precjoza 

 

 

Agra Maria Bylica

 

 

Benepol Sp. Z.O.O.

 

 

Hunter Safes Sp. z o.o.

 

 

Kadyk 

 

 

Kiedi Handmade Knives

 

 

Konsmetal

 

 

ZIELONE GOSPODARSTWO

Lech Kruk

 

 

Luko

 

 

M Marta Szałkowska

 

 

MACIEJ PAWLIKOWSKI

 

 

WYROBY Z WIKLINY -

ANDRZEJ ZANEWIAT

 

 

Majka Andrzej Ziemski

 

 

Pan Gałganek - Polskie

Patchworki Marianna

Głodek

 

 

Meble Mebs

 

Metal-plast

 

 

MIR-WIT Sp. z o.o. -

samochody Toyota

 

 

SKULLS WIOLETTA

LAZAREWICZ

 

 

Auto Daszuta

 

 

Produkcja i Zdobienie

Ceramiki „BARDOŃ” s.c.

Golden Fox

 

 

Malarstwo myśliwskie

Wiesław Pańczak

 

 

P.H.U. Borus Leszek Pych

 

 

P.P.H.U. FUTRZARSTWO I

 

SKÓRA - KURÓW M.

PAPROCKA

 

 

PHU Marek Mularski

 

 

Polmotor - Lada 4x4

 

 

Piotr Blazer

 

 

PPHU Karina Zimna

 

 

Agroturystyka Stefan

Muchla potrawy tatarskie

 

 

Pracownia Witraży i

Biżuterii Artystycznej

GALDA

 

 

Prodecent Ceramiki

Ozdobnej i Użytkowej

Iwona Dąbrowska

 

 

Prosperity Radosław

Borczak

 

 

Pro-Wellness

 

 

Przychodnia wterynaryjna

Diagnovet

 

 

PZM Peugeot

 

 

Rafał Majdynowki KAFFA

 

 

R. Dziliński, Rafał Dziliński

 

 

R-MAX Spólka Cywilna

Marcin Jurczak, Radosław

Jurczak

 

 

SAVOY Królestwo Chałwy

 

 

Smaki Azerbejdźanu Sp z

o.o.

 

 

Domart Artur Kubicki

 

 

Taurus Sea Power Sp z o.o.

 

 

Testpol

 

 

PHU Alicja

Maciejewska/FROFEUM

 

 

Impress Maria

Wietrzykowska

 

 

Wyroby z minerałów Jerzy

Kraśniewski

 

 

Zanako/Edelwild LTD

 

Zhibo

 

ZPH SOWIŃSKI

 

 

PHU TOMAS TOMASZ

CEBULA

 

 

Lena-Lux Owoce Suszone

z całego świata Lena

Wypych

 

 

Wileńskie Smaki 

 

 

Mazury Sp zoo

 

 

Marek Kaczorowski

PIWOMAR BROWAR KOREB

 

 

Sun-Vita Aleksandra

Bernard

 

 

FHP CORNEX

 

 

ANDREPI ANDRZEJ

PISARCZYK

 

 

Dariusz Kuszkowski DAREX

 

 

 

BIG Centrum Rozwoju

Przedsiębiorczości

Grażyna Puczkowska

 

 

Oleksandr Lahoda

 

 

Obróbka CNC Markowski

Wasilewski

 

 

P.H. SELEKT Marek Klinger

 

 

Przyprawy świata Ewelina

Wendicke/Zbigniew Kociak

 

 

Daniela Maciejak

 

 

Elżbieta Szotkiewicz

 

 

PHU Esko Edyta

Skwierczyńska

 

 

CALIPSO Bogusław Półtorak